District Committee

Prakash N Karanth
District Governor
Balyatanda S. Chengappa
DISTRICT ADVISOR
Manjeshwar Ranganath Bhat
DISTRICT COUNSELOR
Shekar Shetty B
DISTRICT CO-TRAINER
Prabhu M. Muralidhara
DISTRICT TREASURER
Narayana Hegde
DISTRICT SECRERTARY (Administration)
K.V. Shenoy
DISTRICT SECRERTARY (Events)
Mr. Rajendra Kalbavi Rao
DISTRICT SECRERTARY (Projects)
A. Ramanna Rai
DISTRICT SECRERTARY (Planning)
Rtn Avil Menezes
DISTRICT SERGEANT at Arms
M. Narayana
Assistant Governor
Balakrishna S. Shetty
Assistant Governor
Rajgopal Rai
Assistant Governor
K Shashidhara
Assistant Governor
Suraj N.D. Hebbar
Assistant Governor
Maj Gen M.v. Bhat
Assistant Governor
Manjunath Acharya
Assistant Governor
Elias Sanctis
Assistant Governor
Jagajeevandas A. Rai
Assistant Governor
Shivaram Yenekal
Assistant Governor
K.S. Thammaiah (Rathan)
Assistant Governor
S. K. Satheesha
Assistant Governor
Mr. Arun B. Naragund
Assistant Governor
Rajaiah Venkatesh
Assistant Governor
Balachandar Sethuram
Assistant Governor
S. Vasudevan
Assistant Governor
Manjunath K.
Assistant Governor
Dr.R Umashankara
Assistant Governor
Mr T Vasudeva
Assistant Governor
Chandrashekar S Poojary
Zonal Lieutenant
Michael Pinto
Zonal Lieutenant
Jayakumar P.R
Zonal Lieutenant
Suresh Kini
Zonal Lieutenant
Rajendra Panambur
Zonal Lieutenant
Ashok Kumar Ujjodi
Zonal Lieutenant
Suresha Ms
Zonal Lieutenant
Dr. M. Vasanth Pai
Zonal Lieutenant
Canute Jeevan Pinto
Zonal Lieutenant
Vincent D'Costa
Zonal Lieutenant
Sharath Krishna Padvetnaya
Zonal Lieutenant
Mohammed Valavoor
Zonal Lieutenant
Pramod Mallara
Zonal Lieutenant
Ramesh Mudalme Thumbe
Zonal Lieutenant
Raghavendra Arambodi Bhat
Zonal Lieutenant
Sathish Kumar K
Zonal Lieutenant
Rai Purandara
Zonal Lieutenant
Senorita Ananda
Zonal Lieutenant
Dr Harsha Kumar Rai
Zonal Lieutenant
Preetham DK
Zonal Lieutenant
Maniyani A.K.
Zonal Lieutenant
Kadyamada Belliappa Newin
Zonal Lieutenant
M.D. Likhith
Zonal Lieutenant
Rtn Divakar H V
Zonal Lieutenant
T. Chandru
Zonal Lieutenant
Basavaraju
Zonal Lieutenant
Narendra Narendra Babu
Zonal Lieutenant
Sateesh J
Zonal Lieutenant
Ramachandra Raje Urs S
Zonal Lieutenant
Sundar Raj
Zonal Lieutenant
R. Ravindra
Zonal Lieutenant
Mr. K.M. Manju
Zonal Lieutenant
Narayan Lal G
Zonal Lieutenant
Rajashekhara Kadamba
Zonal Lieutenant
Vijay C S Anand
Zonal Lieutenant
J Kumaraswamy
Zonal Lieutenant
R.M. Swamy
Zonal Lieutenant
Rajashekara M. Murthy
Zonal Lieutenant
N M Ramachandra
Zonal Lieutenant
P K Ravi
MEMBERSHIP EXTENSION ( NEW CLUB) CHAIRMAN
P.M. Sandeep
MEMBERSHIP EXTENSION ( NEW CLUB) VICE CHAIRMAN
Anand Shetty
MEMBERSHIP EXTENSION ( NEW CLUB) VICE CHAIRMAN
Mr. Santhosh Dsouza
MEMBERSHIP EXTENSION ( NEW CLUB) ZONE 1 Coordinator
Prakash P.V
MEMBERSHIP EXTENSION ( NEW CLUB) ZONE 2 Coordinator
Madan U Shenai
MEMBERSHIP EXTENSION ( NEW CLUB) ZONE 3 Coordinator
Suresh Narayana Salian
MEMBERSHIP EXTENSION ( NEW CLUB) ZONE 4 Coordinator
M.B Vijai
MEMBERSHIP EXTENSION ( NEW CLUB) ZONE 6 Coordinator
Prem Narayan S.A.
MEMBERSHIP EXTENSION ( NEW CLUB) ZONE 7 Coordinator
Mr Keshav Bedre
MEMBERSHIP EXTENSION ( NEW CLUB) ZONE 8 Coordinator
V. Muralidharan
MEMBERSHIP EXTENSION ( NEW CLUB) ZONE 9 Coordinator
Surendra Kini
MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT CHAIRMAN
M. Rajeev
MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT VICE CHAIRMAN
Vara Prasad Shetty
MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT VICE CHAIRMAN
Sushanth N Karkera
MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT ZONE 1 Coordinator
Chandrahasa K Adyantaya
MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT ZONE 2 Coordinator
Mr Pradeep J B
MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT ZONE 3 Coordinator
Sudhir Jayanth Shetty
MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT ZONE 4 Coordinator
Ishwara Bedekar
MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT ZONE 5 Coordinator
S. Arun Kumar
MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT ZONE 6 Coordinator
Mr Prem V Sagar
MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT ZONE 7 Coordinator
Sharadha Shivalinga Swamy
MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT ZONE 8 Coordinator
Ramesh
MEMBERSHIP DEVELOPMENT ZONE 9 Coordinator
H.T. Anil
PUBLIC IMAGE & RELATIONS CHAIRMAN
Rajmohan K. Rao
PUBLIC IMAGE & RELATIONS VICE CHAIRMAN
C. Gopal
PUBLIC IMAGE & RELATIONS VICE CHAIRMAN
Shivaram G. Amin
PUBLIC IMAGE & RELATIONS ZONE 1 Coordinator
Dinesh Upadhyaya
PUBLIC IMAGE & RELATIONS ZONE 2 Coordinator
Harish Adyar
PUBLIC IMAGE & RELATIONS ZONE 3 Coordinator
Prakash Narayana
PUBLIC IMAGE & RELATIONS ZONE 4 Coordinator
Sujith P K
PUBLIC IMAGE & RELATIONS ZONE 5 Coordinator
Srinath G V
PUBLIC IMAGE & RELATIONS ZONE 6 Coordinator
Ravishankar D.
PUBLIC IMAGE & RELATIONS ZONE 7 Coordinator
V. Mukesh Kumar
PUBLIC IMAGE & RELATIONS ZONE 9 Coordinator
Dr. K. Shivaprasad
Rotary Academy on Higher Leadership RAHLA CHAIRMAN
Dr. Purushotham K.G.
Rotary Academy on Higher Leadership RAHLA VICE CHAIRMAN
Dinesh Shetty
Rotary Academy on Higher Leadership RAHLA ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 1
Jagannath Shetty K
Rotary Academy on Higher Leadership RAHLA ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 2
Ashok M.k.
Rotary Academy on Higher Leadership RAHLA ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 3
Jaganath Chowta Rtn
Rotary Academy on Higher Leadership RAHLA ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 4
Harish Shetty
Rotary Academy on Higher Leadership RAHLA ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 5
Kaveramma Tm
Rotary Academy on Higher Leadership RAHLA ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 6
M. Perumal
Rotary Academy on Higher Leadership RAHLA ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 7
Siddaraju S
Rotary Academy on Higher Leadership RAHLA ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 8
J. Joseph Muthukumar
Rotary Academy on Higher Leadership RAHLA ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 9
Mr B.K. Ravindra Rai
DISTRICT SPORTS CHAIRMAN
Panduranga Shetty
DISTRICT SPORTS VICE CHAIRMAN
D. Ashwath
DISTRICT SPORTS VICE CHAIRMAN
Prashanth Bandary
DISTRICT SPORTS ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 1
Ganesh Monappa
DISTRICT SPORTS ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 2
Mr. Ganesh B. Prabhu
DISTRICT SPORTS ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 3
Haneef Brahmarakutlu Mohammed
DISTRICT SPORTS ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 4
DR RAMACHANDRA K
DISTRICT SPORTS ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 5
Annappa S
DISTRICT SPORTS ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 6
Praveen Pal
DISTRICT SPORTS ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 7
K.V. Manjunath
DISTRICT SPORTS ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 8
A Srinivasan
DISTRICT SPORTS ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 9
Rajesh Bangera
DISTRICT CULTURAL ACTIVITIES CHAIRMAN
Dr. Sudeep Kumar
DISTRICT CULTURAL ACTIVITIES VICE CHAIRMAN
M.K. Anand
DISTRICT CULTURAL ACTIVITIES VICE CHAIRMAN
Ashok Kumar Shetty
DISTRICT CULTURAL ACTIVITIES ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 1
Praveen Chandra Sharma
DISTRICT CULTURAL ACTIVITIES ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 2
Roopa R Shetty
DISTRICT CULTURAL ACTIVITIES ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 3
Prasanna Varkady Rao
DISTRICT CULTURAL ACTIVITIES ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 4
Mounesh Vishwakarma
DISTRICT CULTURAL ACTIVITIES ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 5
Rangaswamy M D
DISTRICT CULTURAL ACTIVITIES ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 6
Kiran Robert
DISTRICT CULTURAL ACTIVITIES ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 7
Yashwanth Kumar M K
DISTRICT CULTURAL ACTIVITIES ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 8
K. G. Mahesh
DISTRICT CULTURAL ACTIVITIES ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 9
Ravindra Bhat Alevur Ramakrishna
DISTRICT AWARDS CHAIRMAN
VIJAYENDRA SRINIVASAN
DISTRICT AWARDS VICE CHAIRMAN
Ramkrishna K Kamath
DISTRICT AWARDS VICE CHAIRMAN
Dr. Keshav P K
DISTRICT FELLOWSHIP CHAIRMAN
Ramanatha Shetty
DISTRICT FELLOWSHIP VICE CHAIRMAN
Achutha Prabhu
DISTRICT FELLOWSHIP VICE CHAIRMAN
Sadananda Shetty
DISTRICT FELLOWSHIP ZONE 2 Coordinator
Uday Shankar Kalmady Rao
DISTRICT FELLOWSHIP ZONE 3 Coordinator
Sudhakar Narayana Salian
DISTRICT FELLOWSHIP ZONE 4 Coordinator
Jayantha Shetty
DISTRICT FELLOWSHIP ZONE 6 Coordinator
Amruth Kumar N A
DISTRICT FELLOWSHIP ZONE 7 Coordinator
B. G. Nagaraja
DISTRICT FELLOWSHIP ZONE 7 Coordinator
Rao Venkateswara
DISTRICT FELLOWSHIP ZONE 8 Coordinator
Joseph Fernandes
DISTRICT FELLOWSHIP ZONE 9 Coordinator
Praveen Udupa
DISTRICT WEBSITE CHAIRMAN
Jagdish Shetty
DISTRICT WEBSITE VICE CHAIRMAN
R. Vijayashekar
DISTRICT WEBSITE VICE CHAIRMAN
Mr Balasubramanya N CA
DISTRICT WEBSITE ZONE 2 Coordinator
Mr. K. Rajesh Shetty
DISTRICT WEBSITE ZONE 3 Coordinator
Ajay Glen D`Souza
DISTRICT WEBSITE ZONE 4 Coordinator
Deepak Bolwar
DISTRICT WEBSITE ZONE 5 Coordinator
K. B. Ravi Shankar
DISTRICT WEBSITE ZONE 6 Coordinator
Rohit Subbiah
DISTRICT WEBSITE ZONE 7 Coordinator
G. V. Pinto
DISTRICT WEBSITE ZONE 8 Coordinator
M. Kamal Raj
DISTRICT WEBSITE ZONE 9 Coordinator
Yathi Kumara Swamy Gowda
ROTARY CENTRAL CHAIRMAN
Yogesh H. Nayak
ROTARY CENTRAL VICE CHAIRMAN
Dhillon Changappa P M
ROTARY CENTRAL VICE CHAIRMAN
Divakar Pai Kochikar
ROTARY INDIA CHAIRMAN
Vinaya K. Kumar
ROTARY INDIA VICE CHAIRMAN
Y.S Raghavendra
SOCIAL MEDIA CHAIRMAN
Mr. Srikanth Nayak Mithabail
SOCIAL MEDIA VICE CHAIRMAN
B.B. Madappa
SOCIAL MEDIA VICE CHAIRMAN
Arjun D Shet
SOCIAL MEDIA ZONE 2 Coordinator
Kishore S Kumar
SOCIAL MEDIA ZONE 4 Coordinator
Vijaya Harvin
SOCIAL MEDIA ZONE 5 Coordinator
Rtn Mohan Kumar A D
SOCIAL MEDIA ZONE 6 Coordinator
Virupaksha A P
SOCIAL MEDIA ZONE 8 Coordinator
Dr Dr . Rajeev
SOCIAL MEDIA ZONE 9 Coordinator
Kiran Hegde
DISTRICT ROTARY INFORMATION CHAIRMAN
Raja Patrao
DISTRICT ROTARY INFORMATION VICE CHAIRMAN
N.A. Jithendra
MEMBER RETENTION COMMITTEE CHAIRMAN
Ravilochan Achar
MEMBER RETENTION COMMITTEE VICE CHAIRMAN
Chaluvaiah V C
MEMBER RETENTION COMMITTEE VICE CHAIRMAN
John Julius D'Souza
MEMBER RETENTION COMMITTEE ZONE 1 Coordinator
Purushotham P. Rao
MEMBER RETENTION COMMITTEE ZONE 2 Coordinator
Seetharam Acharya
MEMBER RETENTION COMMITTEE ZONE 4 Coordinator
Amitha S Shetty
MEMBER RETENTION COMMITTEE ZONE 5 Coordinator
Rtn Purushotham T R
MEMBER RETENTION COMMITTEE ZONE 6 Coordinator
B.M Nagesh
MEMBER RETENTION COMMITTEE ZONE 7 Coordinator
Harin Nanjaraje Urs
MEMBER RETENTION COMMITTEE ZONE 8 Coordinator
N. N. Chandru
MEMBER RETENTION COMMITTEE ZONE 9 Coordinator
Phf Dr. Raghavendra Prasad M D
ROTARY DAY CELEBRATION CHAIRMAN
Naveen Kumar
ROTARY DAY CELEBRATION VICE CHAIRMAN
Y B Shashibhushan
ROTARY DAY CELEBRATION VICE CHAIRMAN
K.B. Suresh
ROTARY DAY CELEBRATION ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 1
Raman P S
ROTARY DAY CELEBRATION ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 2
Purushotoma Anchan
ROTARY DAY CELEBRATION ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 3
Paul Carlo
ROTARY DAY CELEBRATION ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 4
Ashok Naik
ROTARY DAY CELEBRATION ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 5
Raghavendra
ROTARY DAY CELEBRATION ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 6
Dwarakanath Sriram
ROTARY DAY CELEBRATION ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 7
Seetharama K. Rai
PAST PRESIDENTS INSTITUTE CHAIRMAN
Sudhakar S. Poonja
PAST PRESIDENTS INSTITUTE VICE CHAIRMAN
N. S. Anand
PAST PRESIDENTS INSTITUTE VICE CHAIRMAN
Shivakumara Swamy Gnanashankar
PUBLIC IMAGE & RELATIONS ZONE 8 Coordinator
Liyakath M. Ali
DISTRICT ROTARY INFORMATION COORDINATOR
Chandrashekhar D N
ROTARY DAY CELEBRATION ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 8
Nanjundaswamy Nandish
ROTARY DAY CELEBRATION ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 9
Sethumadhavachar Gururaj
BALLOTING CHAIRMAN
Ashwani Kumar Rai
DISTRICT RESOLUTION VICE CHAIRMAN
Santhosh P. Aithal
DISTRICT RESOLUTION VICE CHAIRMAN
Poovanna M.M.
DISTRICT RESOLUTION VICE CHAIRMAN
C A Praveenkumar Shetty
DISTRICT AUDIT CHAIRMAN
Umesh Rao Mijar
DISTRICT AUDIT VICE CHAIRMAN
B.Chandrakanth Rao
DISTRICT AUDIT VICE CHAIRMAN
Sadashivasastry Raghavendra
THEME PROMOTION CHAIRMAN
Yashwanth Kangen
THEME PROMOTION VICE CHAIRMAN
Venu H
THEME PROMOTION VICE CHAIRMAN
Rao S. Ananthakrishna
STRATEGIC PLANNING VICE CHAIRMAN
Prathapsimha Nayak
STRATEGIC PLANNING VICE CHAIRMAN
Bhat Sudheer
INTER DISTRICT FAMILY EXCHANGE CHAIRMAN
N Radhakrishna Hebbar
INTER DISTRICT FAMILY EXCHANGE VICE CHAIRMAN
Ravindra Shetty
GOVERNMENT LAISONNING CHAIRMAN
V. Prabhakar
GOVERNMENT LAISONNING VICE CHAIRMAN
Surendra Bhoja Kambli
GOVERNMENT LAISONNING VICE CHAIRMAN
Dr. Chandra Kumar Ballal
THE TOAST MASTER CONNECT CHAIRMAN
Ashwin L Shetty
THE TOAST MASTER CONNECT VICE CHAIRMAN
Preetham Kamath
THE TOAST MASTER CONNECT VICE CHAIRMAN
M.K. Deena
WOMEN IN ROTARY CHAIRMAN
Rtn Anitha Poovaiah
WOMEN IN ROTARY VICE CHAIRMAN
Prameela Rao
WOMEN IN ROTARY VICE CHAIRMAN
H.R. Keshav
RI AWARDS & RECOGNITIONS CHAIRMAN
Vikram Datta
RI AWARDS & RECOGNITIONS VICE CHAIRMAN
Oscar Anand
ROTARY PREMIER LEAGUE CRICKET CHAIRMAN
Santhosh Kumar Shetty
ROTARY PREMIER LEAGUE CRICKET VICE CHAIRMAN
Rakesh Babu
ROTARY PREMIER LEAGUE CRICKET VICE CHAIRMAN
Manohar Amin
ROTARY PREMIER LEAGUE CRICKET ADVISOR ( Technical & Infrastructure)
Balachandar Sethuram
ROTARY PREMIER LEAGUE CRICKET ADVISOR ( Technical & Infrastructure)
Nagaraj B
ROTARY PREMIER LEAGUE CRICKET ORGANISING SECRETARIES
Dr. B.M. Subraya
ROTARY GLOBAL REWARDS CHAIRMAN
Nanjaiah M K
ROTARY GLOBAL REWARDS VICE CHAIRMAN
Dr. B. Sadananda Naik
ROTARY GLOBAL REWARDS VICE CHAIRMAN
Suresh K. Kamath
ROTARY DESIGNATED MONTH CHAIRMAN
Sharath Shetty
ROTARY DESIGNATED MONTH VICE CHAIRMAN
V. Rao Shivakumar
ROTARY DESIGNATED MONTH VICE CHAIRMAN
Krishana Kumar P.D. Rai
REMEMBERING PAUL HARRIS CHAIRMAN
Arun Bhandary
REMEMBERING PAUL HARRIS VICE CHAIRMAN
C. V. Srinivasa Setty
REMEMBERING PAUL HARRIS VICE CHAIRMAN
Divakara K. Nidvannaya
NEW MEMBER ORIENTATION CHAIRMAN
Ramchandra Mijar
NEW MEMBER ORIENTATION VICE CHAIRMAN
Mr B.G. Ananthashayana
NEW MEMBER ORIENTATION VICE CHAIRMAN
Rudolph M.C. Rodrigues
PROJECT IDEAS CHAIRMAN
Floric Lobo
PROJECT IDEAS VICE CHAIRMAN
H.S. Venkatesh
PROJECT IDEAS VICE CHAIRMAN
Blany S.G. Fernandes
CLUB MENTORING CHAIRMAN
T. Girijashankar
CLUB MENTORING VICE CHAIRMAN
D.P. Vishwas
CLUB MENTORING VICE CHAIRMAN
Puttarasa Setty K
ROTARY SUCCESS STORIES CHAIRMAN
Rame Gowda
ROTARY SUCCESS STORIES VICE CHAIRMAN
Kadri Manohar
ROTARY SUCCESS STORIES VICE CHAIRMAN
Shekar Shetty B
SPEAKERS BANK CHAIRMAN
Dr Chengappa M U
SPEAKERS BANK Resource Person
Floric Lobo
SPEAKERS BANK Resource Person
Prakash Puttur
SPEAKERS BANK Resource Person
Prabhu K. Vinayak
PRESIDENTIAL CITATION CHAIRMAN
N. Girish
PRESIDENTIAL CITATION VICE CHAIRMAN
Krishna Mohan P.s.
PRESIDENTIAL CITATION VICE CHAIRMAN
Chetan Vishwanath
ROTARY TENNIS TOURNAMENT CHAIRMAN
H K Nandakishore
ROTARY TENNIS TOURNAMENT VICE CHAIRMAN
H.D. Manjunatha
ROTARY TENNIS TOURNAMENT VICE CHAIRMAN
Anil B.S Rao
ROTARY BADMINTON TOURNAMENT VICE CHAIRMAN
Hubli S. Rajendra
ROTARY BADMINTON TOURNAMENT VICE CHAIRMAN
Mr. Ganesh M Bhandary
ROTARY SINGING IDOL CHAIRMAN
Mr. Chethan Prakash Kaje
ROTARY SINGING IDOL VICE CHAIRMAN
Mr Raghavendra D N
ROTARY SINGING IDOL VICE CHAIRMAN
Somayaji B. Ganeshananda
GRIEVANCE CHAIRMAN
Mahabala Gowda
GRIEVANCE VICE CHAIRMAN
Srinivas P. Reddy
GRIEVANCE VICE CHAIRMAN
Srinivas S. Kamath
CHARTER DAY CELEBRATION CHAIRMAN
S.R. Swamy
CHARTER DAY CELEBRATION VICE CHAIRMAN
P. Ganesh Bhat
CHARTER DAY CELEBRATION VICE CHAIRMAN
K.V. Shenoy
CLUB LEADERSHIP PLAN CHAIRMAN
P. Ramachandra
CLUB LEADERSHIP PLAN VICE CHAIRMAN
C A Narayan
CLUB LEADERSHIP PLAN VICE CHAIRMAN
Gangadhar Rai
CLUB ADMINISTRATION CHAIRMAN
B S Sundar
CLUB ADMINISTRATION VICE CHAIRMAN
Prathap Kumar Jain
CLUB ADMINISTRATION VICE CHAIRMAN
Sathish B.K. Yadapadithya
DISTRICT BYLAW CHAIRMAN
Chidananda Bailady
DISTRICT BYLAW VICE CHAIRMAN
Hansoge R Sriprakash
DISTRICT BYLAW VICE CHAIRMAN
Rita B.A Dechamma
WOMEN MEMBERS DEVELOPMENT CHAIRMAN
Malini Srinivasan
WOMEN MEMBERS DEVELOPMENT vice CHAIRMAN
Mrs Parineetha Ganapathi Shenoy
WOMEN MEMBERS DEVELOPMENT VICE CHAIRMAN
Shilpa Dinesh
WOMEN MEMBERS DEVELOPMENT COORDINATOR Zone 1
Rtn Neetha Rai
WOMEN MEMBERS DEVELOPMENT COORDINATOR Zone 2
Gayathri Lokesh
WOMEN MEMBERS DEVELOPMENT COORDINATOR Zone 4
Mrs. Deeksha Sahaj Rai
WOMEN MEMBERS DEVELOPMENT COORDINATOR Zone 5
Ms Geetha Girish
WOMEN MEMBERS DEVELOPMENT COORDINATOR Zone 6
Annapurna Srikanth
WOMEN MEMBERS DEVELOPMENT COORDINATOR Zone 7
Ravindra Veena
WOMEN MEMBERS DEVELOPMENT COORDINATOR Zone 8
Nagashree Pratap
WOMEN MEMBERS DEVELOPMENT COORDINATOR Zone 9
Channabasavaraju L
CONVERSION OF ROTRACTORS TO ROTARIANS CHAIRMAN
Dr. Anil Kumar
CONVERSION OF ROTRACTORS TO ROTARIANS VICE CHAIRMAN
A.K. Vinodh
CONVERSION OF ROTRACTORS TO ROTARIANS VICE CHAIRMAN
Aithappa Alva
FUND RAISING CHAIRMAN
T.A. Ashokan
FUND RAISING VICE CHAIRMAN
Harish B Naidu
FUND RAISING VICE CHAIRMAN
G K. Balkrishanan
STRATEGIC PLANNING CHAIRMAN
Kogalur Gopalaraj Anantha Raj Urs
FOUR WAY TEST CHAIRMAN
Raghavendra P
FOUR WAY TEST VICE CHAIRMAN
Dr. Sachidanandan M. K.
FOUR WAY TEST VICE CHAIRMAN
Mr. PREETHAM KUMAR R
FOUR WAY TEST ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 1
Sathish I. Rao
FOUR WAY TEST ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 2
Mr. Anil V. Baliga
FOUR WAY TEST ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 3
Rtn Arun Roshan D'Souza
FOUR WAY TEST ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 4
Ranjit Reuel Mathias
FOUR WAY TEST ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 5
Ramanna A. S. Somappa
FOUR WAY TEST ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 6
Umesha Nagaraju
FOUR WAY TEST ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 7
Sudha Prasad
FOUR WAY TEST ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 8
D.s. Vijaya Shankar
FOUR WAY TEST ZONAL COORDINATORS ZONE 9
Sumith S. Rao
CAREER GUIDENCE CHAIRMAN
P.B . Poonacha
CAREER GUIDENCE VICE CHAIRMAN
Ram Mohan Rai
CAREER GUIDENCE VICE CHAIRMAN
Vedavyasa K. Udupa
CAREER GUIDENCE ZONE 1
Vincent Nazareth
CAREER GUIDENCE ZONE 2
Mr. Ralph D'Souza
CAREER GUIDENCE ZONE 3